• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

AA1419019 (AA1419019)

AA1419019

1000BASE-CWDM GBIC transceiver, 1510nm Dual SC/PC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

Compatible with: NORTEL
£110.92 excl VAT
Availability: In stock

AA1419019

1000BASE-CWDM GBIC transceiver, 1510nm Dual SC/PC connector

Delivery Information

Recently viewed products

AA1419019

1000BASE-CWDM GBIC transceiver, 1510nm Dual SC/PC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£110.92 excl VAT