• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

1442901G1

10GBASE-SR -850nm Wavelength - XFP Module Industrial Temperature Range

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€489.75 excl VAT

1442910G1C

10GBASE-LR - 1310nm Wavelength - XFP Module -10km reach distance

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€753.96 excl VAT

1442940G1

10GBASE-ER - 1550nm Wavelength - XFP Module 40km reach (Distance)

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€1192.16 excl VAT

1442980G1C

10GBASE-ZR - 1550nm Wavelength - XFP Module 80km reach (Distance)

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€1997.67 excl VAT