• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

1442901G1

10GBASE-SR -850nm Wavelength - XFP Module Industrial Temperature Range

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£481.72 incl VAT (£401.44 excl VAT)

1442910G1C

10GBASE-LR - 1310nm Wavelength - XFP Module -10km reach distance

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£741.60 incl VAT (£618.00 excl VAT)

1442940G1

10GBASE-ER - 1550nm Wavelength - XFP Module 40km reach (Distance)

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£1,172.62 incl VAT (£977.18 excl VAT)

1442980G1C

10GBASE-ZR - 1550nm Wavelength - XFP Module 80km reach (Distance)

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£1,964.92 incl VAT (£1,637.44 excl VAT)