• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

SFP+

SFP+ supports data rates up to 10.0 Gbit/s.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

iSFP-10G-LR

10GBASE-LR DDI SFP+1310nm10km itemp .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£243.60 incl VAT (£203.00 excl VAT)

iSFP-10G-SR

10GBASE-SR DDI SFP+ 850nm 300m . itemp .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£162.26 incl VAT (£135.22 excl VAT)

SFP-10G-SR-AL

100% Alcatel Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Multi-mode fiber (MMF)

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£42.00 incl VAT (£35.00 excl VAT)