• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

3HE00564AA

100% Alcatel/Lucent Compatible 10GBASE-LW/LR, XFP Module, 1310nm, 10km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€256.91 excl VAT

3HE00566AA

100% Alcatel/Lucent Compatible 10GBASE-SR, XFP Module, 850nm, 300m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€192.67 excl VAT

3HE00566CA

T Optics 100% Alcatel/Lucent Compatible 10GBASE-SW/SR XFP 850nm 300m Rohs

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€159.81 excl VAT

XFP-10G-DWDM

100% Alcatel Compatible 10GBase-DWDM XFP, SMF, 80km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€1398.12 excl VAT

XFP-10G-ER

T Optics 100% Alcatel/Lucent Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP1550nm 40km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€817.40 excl VAT

XFP-10GE-SR

100% Alcatel/Lucent Compatible XFP-10GE-SR 10GE SR, 850nm, MM, 300m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€192.67 excl VAT

XFP-10G-LR

10GBASE-LR XFP1310nm10km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€252.61 excl VAT

XFP-10G-SR

10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€175.28 excl VAT