• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

SFP+

SFP+ supports data rates up to 10.0 Gbit/s.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

SFP-10G-SR-A

T Optics 100% Arista Compatible 10Gb SFP 300m 850nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£35.00 excl VAT

SFP-10G-SRL

T Optics 100% Arista Compatible 10Gb SFP 100m 850nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£52.00 excl VAT