• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

SFP+

SFP+ supports data rates up to 10.0 Gbit/s.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

10G-SFPP-LR

100% Brocade Compatible 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10km over SMF

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€168.36 excl VAT

10G-SFPP-SR

100% Brocade Compatible 10GBASE-SR, SFP+ optic (LC), target range 300m over MMF

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€63.44 excl VAT

49Y4216

100% Brocade Compatible 10GB SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€187.88 excl VAT

XBR-000147

8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€78.08 excl VAT

XBR-000153

8GBASE-LR SFP+1310nm10km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€183.00 excl VAT

XBR-000163

100% Brocade/Foundry Compatible 8G FC SFP+, 8G FC SWL

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€78.08 excl VAT

XBR-000174

100% Brocade/Foundry Compatible 8GBASE-LR SFP+1310nm 25km .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€473.36 excl VAT

XBR-000180

100% Compatible 10gb/s 300M SR SFP+

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€63.44 excl VAT