• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

10GBER-XFP

T Optics 100% Brocade/Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP1550nm 40km .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€805.51 excl VAT

10GBLR-XFP

T Optics 100% Brocade/Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP1310nm10km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€224.48 excl VAT

10GBSR-XFP

T Optics 100% Brocade/Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€172.70 excl VAT

10G-XFP-CX4

10GBase-CX4, XFP module, 15m, CX4 connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€470.42 excl VAT

10G-XFP-ER

T Optics 100% Brocade Compatible 1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic only (LC) for up to 40km over SMF

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€668.56 excl VAT

10G-XFP-LR

T Optics 100% Brocade Compatible 1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic only (LC) for up to 10km over SMF

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€406.26 excl VAT

10G-XFP-SR

T Optics 100% Brocade Compatible 850nm serial pluggable XFP optic only (LC) over MMF

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€140.30 excl VAT

10G-XFP-ZR

100% Brocade Compatible 1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic only (LC) for up to 80km over SMF

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€1450.58 excl VAT