• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

FLASH MODULES

 Cisco Compatible Flash DRAM modules

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

QSFP-40GE-LR4

40GBASE-LR4, 1310 nm, SMF 100% Cisco Compatible
£2,985.60 incl VAT (£2,488.00 excl VAT)

BOOT-2600XM-256

100% Cisco Compatible Boot ROM for Cisco 2600XM Series supporting 256MB DRAM

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£24.00 incl VAT (£20.00 excl VAT)

MEM1700-16MFS

100% Cisco Compatible Cisco 1760 16MB Flash SIMM

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£130.54 incl VAT (£108.78 excl VAT)

MEM3600-16FS

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£44.32 incl VAT (£36.93 excl VAT)

MEM830-12U16F

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£54.85 incl VAT (£45.71 excl VAT)

MEM830-12U24F

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£71.35 incl VAT (£59.46 excl VAT)

MEM830-16U24F

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£71.35 incl VAT (£59.46 excl VAT)

MEM830-64U80D

100% Cisco Compatible Cisco 830 Series SDRAM upgrade

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£25.06 incl VAT (£20.88 excl VAT)

MEM870-16F

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£58.45 incl VAT (£48.71 excl VAT)