• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

QSFP28 100G

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

QSFP-100G-LR4-S

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF
£1,082.00 excl VAT

QSFP-100G-PSM4-S

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 500m over SMF
£580.00 excl VAT

QSFP-100G-SR4-S

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO-12, 100m over OM4 MMF
£179.00 excl VAT