• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

SFP+

SFP+ supports data rates up to 10.0 Gbit/s.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

SFP-10G-T

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP RJ45 Connector 30m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£131.76 incl VAT (€109.80 excl VAT)

CWDM-SFP+-XXXX-80km

10GBASE-CWDM-SFP+ 80km transceiver module.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£3,015.84 incl VAT (€2513.20 excl VAT)

CWDM-SFP10G-XXXX-40km

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM-SFP+ 40km transceiver module.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£1,199.02 incl VAT (€999.18 excl VAT)

DS-SFP-FC8G-SW

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 8Gbps FC SFP 850nm 300m transceiver module.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£93.70 incl VAT (€78.08 excl VAT)

SFP-10G-LR

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for Single-mode fiber (SMF)

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£124.44 incl VAT (€103.70 excl VAT)

SFP-10G-SR

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Multi-mode fiber (MMF)

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£41.72 incl VAT (€34.77 excl VAT)

SFP-10G-ZR

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ module for SMF, 1550-nm, 80km, LC duplex

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£264.98 incl VAT (€220.82 excl VAT)