• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

Xenpak

A module which conforms to the 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) standard.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

DWDM-XENPAK-XXXX-40km

100% Cisco Compatible DWDM-X2-XXXX-40km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£1,113.00 excl VAT (£1,335.60 incl VAT)

DWDM-XENPAK-XXXX-80km

100% Cisco Compatible DWDM-X2-XXXX-80km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£1,441.00 excl VAT (£1,729.20 incl VAT)

XENPAK-10GB-CX4

100% CISCO COMPATIBLE XENPAK-10GB-CX4

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£385.59 excl VAT (£462.71 incl VAT)

XENPAK-10GB-ER

10GBASE-ER XENPAK, 1550-nm, SC Duplex Connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£897.95 excl VAT (£1,077.54 incl VAT)

XENPAK-10GB-ER+

10GBASE-ER XENPAK, 1550-nm, SC Connector W/ DDM

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£950.77 excl VAT (£1,140.92 incl VAT)

XENPAK-10GB-LR

10GBASE-LR XENPAK, 1310-nm, SC duplex connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£280.55 excl VAT (£336.66 incl VAT)

XENPAK-10GB-LR+

10GBASE-LR XENPAK, 1310-nm, SC connector W/ DDM

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£269.00 excl VAT (£322.80 incl VAT)

XENPAK-10GB-LRM

10GBASE-LRM XENPAK MMF, 1310-nm , SC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£427.85 excl VAT (£513.42 incl VAT)

XENPAK-10GB-LW

XENPAK module for SMF, 1310-nm SC duplex connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£9,454.87 excl VAT (£11,345.85 incl VAT)