• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

320-5164

10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£139.45 excl VAT

409-10007

10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm10km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£188.04 excl VAT