• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

10GBase-ER-XFP

T Optics 100% Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP1550nm 40km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£667.20 incl VAT (£556.00 excl VAT)

10GBASE-LR-XFP

10GBASE-SR XFP transceiver for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£252.70 incl VAT (£210.58 excl VAT)

10GBASE-SR-XFP

10GBASE-LR XFP transceiver for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£189.52 incl VAT (£157.93 excl VAT)