• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

QSFP+ Transceivers

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

10319

T Optics 100% Extreme Networks Compatible 40GBASE QSFP-SR4, 150 meters, 850 nm
£265.00 excl VAT

10320

T Optics 100% Extreme Networks 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+, 1310nm, LC Connector, transmission length of up to 10km on SMF
£696.00 excl VAT