• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

Xenpak

A module which conforms to the 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) standard.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

10110

10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver for MMF, 850-nm , SC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£130.00 excl VAT (£156.00 incl VAT)

10111

10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver for SMF, 1310-nm, SC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£280.00 excl VAT (£336.00 incl VAT)

10112

1550 nm, up to 40 km on single-mode fiber, SC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£71.84 excl VAT (£86.20 incl VAT)

10113

T Optics 100% Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK1550nm 80km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£1,029.00 excl VAT (£1,234.80 incl VAT)

10114

1310 nm, up to 300 m on MMF and up to 10 km on SMF, SC Connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£59.16 excl VAT (£70.99 incl VAT)

10134

T Optics 100% Extreme Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK1550nm 40km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£792.31 excl VAT (£950.77 incl VAT)