• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

10121

10GBASE-SR XFP transceiver for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£95.00 excl VAT

10122

10GBASE-LR XFP transceiver for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£175.00 excl VAT

10124

10GBASE-ER XFP, LC Connector, 40 km on SMF

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£818.72 excl VAT

10125

10GBASE-ZR XFP, LC Connector, 80 km on SMF

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£1,195.00 excl VAT