• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

FTLX1411D3

10 Gb/s 10 km XFP

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£322.21 excl VAT

FTLX1411M3

10 Gb/s 10km XFP

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£10,000.00 excl VAT

FTLX1611M3

10 Gb/s 40km XFP

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£961.33 excl VAT

FTLX1811M3

10 Gb/s 80km XFP

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£10,000.00 excl VAT

FTLX8511D3

Duplex LC connector, Maximum link length of 300m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£10,000.00 excl VAT

FTRX-1611-3

Multi-protocol 10Gb/s 40km XFP

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£961.33 excl VAT