• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

GP-XFP-1CX4

10GBase XFP module, 15 m reach typical on CX4 cable

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£462.71 incl VAT (£385.59 excl VAT)

GP-XFP-1E

ER 40km 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£982.46 incl VAT (£818.72 excl VAT)

GP-XFP-1L

10GBASE-LR XFP transceiver for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£252.70 incl VAT (£210.58 excl VAT)

GP-XFP-1S

10GBASE-SR XFP transceiver for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£189.52 incl VAT (£157.93 excl VAT)

GP-XFP-1Z

ZR 80km 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£2,345.23 incl VAT (£1,954.36 excl VAT)

GP-XFP-W31

DWDM 10GBase-XFP ITU grid Channel 31

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£3,105.85 incl VAT (£2,588.21 excl VAT)

GP-XFP-W32

DWDM 10GBase-XFP ITU grid Channel 32

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£3,105.85 incl VAT (£2,588.21 excl VAT)

GP-XFP-W36

DWDM 10GBase-XFP ITU grid Channel 36

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£3,105.85 incl VAT (£2,588.21 excl VAT)

GP-XFP-W38

DWDM 10GBase-XFP ITU grid Channel 38

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£3,105.85 incl VAT (£2,588.21 excl VAT)