• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

Xenpak

A module which conforms to the 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) standard.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

XENPAK-LH40-SM1550-3

T Optics 100% H3C Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK1550nm 40km .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€857.07 excl VAT

XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-3

T Optics 100% H3C Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK1550nm 80km .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€1525.00 excl VAT

XENPAK-LX-MM850-3

T Optics 100% H3C Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€211.37 excl VAT

XENPAK-LX-SM1310-3

T Optics 100% H3C Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK1310nm10km .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€328.65 excl VAT