• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

CWDM

Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a technique allowing multiple signals to be carried together as separate wavelengths (color) of light in a multiplexed signal.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

ZX-SFP-CWDM-1470-HP

T Optics 100% HP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX1470nm SFP 80km .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£93.00 excl VAT

ZX-SFP-CWDM-1490-HP

1000BASE-ZX1490nm SFP 80km .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£92.96 excl VAT

ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP

T Optics 100% HP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX1510nm SFP 80km .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£92.96 excl VAT

ZX-SFP-CWDM-1530-HP

T Optics 100% HP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX1530nm SFP 80km .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£92.96 excl VAT

ZX-SFP-CWDM-1570-HP

T Optics 100% HP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX1570nm SFP 80km .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£92.96 excl VAT

ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP

T Optics 100% HP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 1610nm SFP 80km .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£92.96 excl VAT