• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

QSFP+ Transceivers

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

E7Y33A

T Optics 100% HP Compatible 40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m
€378.20 excl VAT

JG325A

T Optics 100% HP Compatible X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€258.64 excl VAT