• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

Xenpak

A module which conforms to the 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) standard.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

J8173A

10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 1310 nm,10 km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€346.48 excl VAT

J8175A

10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 850nm, 300m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€158.60 excl VAT

J8176A

10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 1550 nm, 40 km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€1128.50 excl VAT