• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

CWDM

Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a technique allowing multiple signals to be carried together as separate wavelengths (color) of light in a multiplexed signal.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

0231A453

100% Huawei Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM, SFP, 1470nm, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 70km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£94.14 excl VAT

0231A449

100% Huawei Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM, SFP, 1550nm, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 70km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£94.14 excl VAT

0231A450

100% Huawei Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM, SFP, 1570nm, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 70km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£94.14 excl VAT

0231A451

100% Huawei Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM, SFP, 1590nm, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 70km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£94.14 excl VAT

0231A452

100% Huawei Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM, SFP, 1610nm, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 70km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£94.14 excl VAT

0231A454

100% Huawei Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM, SFP, 1490nm, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 70km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£94.14 excl VAT

0231A455

100% Huawei Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM, SFP, 1510nm, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 70km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£94.14 excl VAT

0231A456

100% Huawei Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM, SFP, 1530nm, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 70km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£94.14 excl VAT