• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

0231A41G

T Optics 100% Huawei Compatible 10GBASE-ZR, XFP Module, 1550nm, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£1,122.00 incl VAT (£935.00 excl VAT)

0231A438

T Optics 100% Huawei Compatible 10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm , LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£272.45 incl VAT (£227.04 excl VAT)

0231A494

100% Huawei Compatible 10GBASE-SR, XFP Module, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), 850nm , up to 300 meter , LC Connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£219.60 incl VAT (£183.00 excl VAT)

0231A72X

100% Huawei Compatible 10GBASE-ER, XFP Module, 1550nm , LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£1,083.16 incl VAT (£902.63 excl VAT)

XFP-0231A08H

T Optics 100% Huawei Compatible 10GBASEZR XFP 1550nm 80km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£1,838.15 incl VAT (£1,531.79 excl VAT)

XFP-0231A72X

T Optics 100% Huawei Compatible 10GBASEER XFP 1550nm 40km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£794.40 incl VAT (£662.00 excl VAT)

XFP-LX-SM1310

T Optics 100% Huawei Compatible 10GBASELR XFP 1310nm 10km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£210.00 incl VAT (£175.00 excl VAT)

XFP-SX-MM850

T Optics 100% Huawei Compatible 10GBASESR XFP 850nm 300m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£169.87 incl VAT (£141.56 excl VAT)