• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

QSFP+ Transceivers

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

E40GQSFPSR

T Optics 100% Intel Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€109.80 excl VAT