• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

QSFP28 100G

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4

T Optics 100% Juniper Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO-12, 100m over OM4 MMF
£262.06 incl VAT (€218.38 excl VAT)

JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4

T Optics 100% Juniper Compatible 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF
£1,020.41 incl VAT (€850.34 excl VAT)

JNP-QSFP28-100G-PSM4

T Optics 100% Juniper Compatible 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 500m over SMF
£510.94 incl VAT (€425.78 excl VAT)