• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

Xenpak

A module which conforms to the 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) standard.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

XENPAK-1XGE-ER

T Optics 100% Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK1550nm 40km .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€857.07 excl VAT

XENPAK-1XGE-SR

T Optics 100% Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€211.37 excl VAT