• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

EX-XFP-10GE-ER

T Optics 100% Juniper Compatible XFP SMF, 40km, 1550-nm LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€1177.30 excl VAT

EX-XFP-10GE-LR

EX-XFP-10GE-LR XFP transceiver for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€256.91 excl VAT

EX-XFP-10GE-SR

T Optics 100% Juniper Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-SR XFP transceiver for SMF, 850-nm LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€183.00 excl VAT

SRX-XFP-10GE-LR

Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€256.20 excl VAT

SRX-XFP-10GE-SR

T Optics 100% Juniper Compatible SRX-XFP-10GE-SR XFP transceiver for SMF, 850-nm LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€183.00 excl VAT

XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2

Single-mode, up to 40km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€998.84 excl VAT

XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1

Single-mode, up to 10km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€367.31 excl VAT

XFP-10G-S

Multimode, 850nm, up to 300 metes

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€192.67 excl VAT

XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2

Single-mode, up to 80km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€2384.32 excl VAT