• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028
Bestsellers

GLC-T

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP, up to 100m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£51.24 incl VAT (€42.70 excl VAT)

GLC-SX-MM

100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX, SFP, up to 550 meters

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£29.28 incl VAT (€24.40 excl VAT)

GLC-LH-SM

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible
SFP, (1000BASE-LH/LX) SingleMode, Up to 10km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£40.98 incl VAT (€34.15 excl VAT)

AGM731F

T Optics 100% Netgear Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP, LC Connectors

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£29.28 incl VAT (€24.40 excl VAT)
Featured products

QSFP-DD-400G-SR8-TOP

Generic 400G, 100m, QSFP-DD SR8 Transceiver

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£1,537.20 incl VAT (€1281.00 excl VAT)

QSFP-H40G-CU5M

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 direct attach copper QSFP+ cable - 5m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£161.04 incl VAT (€134.20 excl VAT)

SFP-10G-AOC3M

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SFP+ Active Optical Cable, 3 Meter

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£71.74 incl VAT (€59.78 excl VAT)

SFP-10G-LR

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for Single-mode fiber (SMF)

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£124.44 incl VAT (€103.70 excl VAT)

SFP-10G-SR

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Multi-mode fiber (MMF)

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£41.72 incl VAT (€34.77 excl VAT)

SFP-10G-T

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP RJ45 Connector 30m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£131.76 incl VAT (€109.80 excl VAT)

QSFP-100G-SR4

T Optics 100% Arista Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO-12, 100m over OM4 MMF
£262.06 incl VAT (€218.38 excl VAT)

QSFP-40G-SR4

100% Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£131.76 incl VAT (€109.80 excl VAT)

407-BBWL

T Optics 100% Dell Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP RJ45 Connector 30m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£131.76 incl VAT (€109.80 excl VAT)

AGM732F

T Optics 100% Netgear Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP connectivity over 10Km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£40.98 incl VAT (€34.15 excl VAT)

AXM761

10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£41.72 incl VAT (€34.77 excl VAT)

E10GSFPSR

100% Intel Compatible Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX SFP Module

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£76.13 incl VAT (€63.44 excl VAT)

EX-SFP-10GE-SR

100% Juniper Compatible 10Gbase SR SFP, MMF, Up to 300M

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£76.13 incl VAT (€63.44 excl VAT)

GLC-LH-SMD

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£54.17 incl VAT (€45.14 excl VAT)

GLC-SX-MMD

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX, SFP, up to 550 meters, DOM

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£36.60 incl VAT (€30.50 excl VAT)

GLC-TE

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP, up to 100m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£51.24 incl VAT (€42.70 excl VAT)