• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

ZYXEL

Zyxel are global providers of network and industry IT solutions.  Simple Technology stock Zyxel 100% Compatible GBIC and SFP modules.

All products supplied by SimpleTechnology have lifetime warranties.  Browse by part number or contact us for more information

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

GBIC-LX-10

Up to 10 Km/6.2 mi, Duplex SC connector 1310 nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£35.92 excl VAT

GBIC-SX

Up to 550 meters/1804 feet, Duplex SC connector 850 nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£22.18 excl VAT

GBIC-ZX-80

Up to 80 Km/49.7 mi, Duplex SC connector 1550 nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£103.53 excl VAT

SFP-1000T

100% Zyxel Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45100m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£35.92 excl VAT