• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

MELLANOX

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

MMA1L10-CR

T Optics 100% Mellanox Compatible 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF
£836.40 incl VAT (£697.00 excl VAT)

MMS1C10-CM

T Optics 100% Mellanox Compatible 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 500m over SMF
£418.80 incl VAT (£349.00 excl VAT)

MC2206130-001

T Optics 100% Mellanox Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 direct attach copper QSFP+ cable - 1m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£60.00 incl VAT (£50.00 excl VAT)

MC2206130-00A

T Optics 100% Mellanox Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 direct attach copper QSFP+ cable - 0.5m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£48.00 incl VAT (£40.00 excl VAT)

MC2210130-002

T Optics 100% Mellanox Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 direct attach copper QSFP+ cable - 2m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£72.00 incl VAT (£60.00 excl VAT)

MC2206130-003

T Optics 100% Mellanox Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 direct attach copper QSFP+ cable - 3m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£90.00 incl VAT (£75.00 excl VAT)

MC2206128-005

T Optics 100% Mellanox Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 direct attach copper QSFP+ cable - 5m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£132.00 incl VAT (£110.00 excl VAT)

MC2206125-007

T Optics 100% Mellanox Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 direct attach copper QSFP+ cable - 7m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£162.00 incl VAT (£135.00 excl VAT)

QSFP28-SR4-100G

T Optics 100% Mellanox Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO-12, 100m over OM4 MMF
£214.80 incl VAT (£179.00 excl VAT)