• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

FORCE 10

Force 10 Networks supply high performance award winning ethernet and switching solutions globally. Simple Technolgy stock a large range of Ethernet SFP Transceivers which are 100% Force 10 Compatible and come with a Lifetime Warranty.  Great Value and Unbeatable Service, Buy Online, Register for an Account or Contact Us for more information.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR

40GBASE-LR4 1310nm SMF 10KM
€2614.28 excl VAT

GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR

40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm 100M MMF
€771.82 excl VAT

GP-QSFP-40GE-ESR

40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm 300M MMF
€957.70 excl VAT

GP-10GSFP-1L

10GBASE-LR SFP+1310nm10km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€103.70 excl VAT