• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

PALO ALTO NETWORKS

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

PAN-100G-QSFP28-SR4

T Optics 100% Palo Alto Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO-12, 100m over OM4 MMF
£179.00 excl VAT

PAN-100G-QSFP28-LR4

T Optics 100% Palo Alto Compatible 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF
£697.00 excl VAT

PAN-100G-QSFP28-PIR4

T Optics 100% Palo Alto Compatible 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 500m over SMF
£349.00 excl VAT