• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

AXM761 (AXM761-TOP)

AXM761-TOP

10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

Compatible with: NETGEAR
£52.00 excl VAT
Availability: In stock

AXM761-TOP

10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m.

Customers who bought this item also bought

OM3 LC to LC Patch Cables

T Optics 50/125 OM3 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable. Colour: Aqua

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£10.13 excl VAT

AGM731F

T Optics 100% Netgear Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP, LC Connectors

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£20.00 excl VAT

OM1 LC to SC Patch Cables

T Optics 62.5/125 OM1 LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable. Colour: Orange

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£5.35 excl VAT

All parts are shipped via Fed-Ex.

We offer the following options for all orders placed online:

UK Flag UK Deliveries

UK overnight courier (Next Business Day) - £10.00
UK overnight courier (Pre 10am Delivery) - £20.00
UK Overnight Courier - Saturday Next Day Delivery - £20.00

 

Euro Flag European Deliveries

Overnight courier (Next Business Day) - £30.00

 

Worldwide Deliveries

Worldwide (4-5 Business Days) - £100.00

Recently viewed products

AXM761

10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£52.00 excl VAT