• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

GLC-LH-SMD (GLC-LH-SMD)

GLC-LH-SMD

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

Compatible with: CISCO
€45.14 excl VAT
Availability: In stock
Customers who bought this item also bought

GLC-SX-MMD

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX, SFP, up to 550 meters, DOM

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€30.50 excl VAT

OS1 LC to LC Patch Cables

T Optics 9/125 OS1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable. Colour: Yellow

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€13.02 excl VAT

OM1 LC to LC Patch Cables

T Optics 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable. Colour: Orange

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€7.26 excl VAT

Delivery Information

Recently viewed products

GLC-LH-SMD

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€45.14 excl VAT