• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

SFP-10G-SR (SFP-10G-SR-TOP)

SFP-10G-SR-TOP

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Multi-mode fiber (MMF)

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

Compatible with: CISCO
£28.50 excl VAT
Availability: 83 in stock

SFP-10G-SR-TOP

T Optics SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber.
Our SFP-10G-SR is 100% Cisco Compatible and carries the Simple Technology SFP-10G-SR money back guarantee.

Customers who bought this item also bought

GLC-T

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP, up to 100m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£35.00 excl VAT

OM3 LC to LC Patch Cables

T Optics 50/125 OM3 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable. Colour: Aqua

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£10.13 excl VAT

SFP-H10GB-CU2M

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly - 2m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£29.00 excl VAT

Delivery Information

Recently viewed products

SFP-10G-SR

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Multi-mode fiber (MMF)

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£28.50 excl VAT